University News
WIU Home > News > County News
WIU Dean's List Spring 2020
Rock Island County, IL
Coal Valley (61240)
- Trent Catlett (Senior)
- Kendall D Fulkerson (Sophomore)
- Brian P Joy (Senior)
- Justin Kelly (Junior)
- Kaitlyn M Mayfield (Junior)
- Megan E Olson (Junior)
- Trentin A Tomasson (Sophomore)
Cordova (61242)
- William J Vaughn (Sophomore)
East Moline (61244)
- Christie M Abrahams (Senior)
- Mohannad I Abu Marar (Senior)
- Reilly C Bacorn (Junior)
- Christopher L Black (Senior)
- Brianna L Bobb (Senior)
- Elizabeth R Cook (Senior)
- Tristan A Daffara (Senior)
- Kokou Eklou (Senior)
- Connor M Forret (Senior)
- Verenice Lule (Senior)
- Kurgan Macias (Senior)
- Somabe A Magnon (Senior)
- Taylor C May (Senior)
- Kelly C Oberhardt (Senior)
- Erica J Parrigin (Senior)
- Keara C Woods (Junior)
Hampton (61256)
- Raven Marie Overton-Price (Senior)
Milan (61264)
- Melissa L Bonnett (Senior)
- Kaylee Chiavario (Senior)
- Caleb Engebrecht (Senior)
- Andrew Wyatt Henniges (Senior)
- Ashley Evaline Minyard (Senior)
- Steven Michael Steiner (Senior)
- Cassie Lynn Wales (Senior)
Moline (61265)
- Kristie L Amato (Senior)
- Monika Bozickovic (Senior)
- Kimberly S Chenoweth (Senior)
- Madeline M Dickey (Junior)
- Alyssa Ealy (Junior)
- Tristan M Egert (Sophomore)
- Ami Eklou (Senior)
- Rocio D Enriquez (Junior)
- Steffani M Fielder (Junior)
- Daisy Flores (Senior)
- Kellsie L Gedye (Senior)
- Brett Hesselberg (Senior)
- Ashley L Hoffman (Junior)
- Joshua Johnson (Senior)
- Riley E Maidlow (Junior)
- Michael S McCann (Senior)
- Yvan O Ojeda (Junior)
- Lydia S Olson (Senior)
- Luis M Peralta (Senior)
- Jordyn Petit (Senior)
- Hannah E Reschke (Senior)
- Hayden D Richardson (Junior)
- Ryan M Rochholz (Sophomore)
- Gil Shafir (Senior)
- Zachary William Smith (Senior)
- Nela J Swindale (Junior)
- Alyssa Marie Timmer (Junior)
- Jacob Douglas Viaene (Senior)
- Nathanael Weber (Sophomore)
- Nessrine K Zbeeb (Senior)
Port Byron (61275)
- Taylor Ann Bensenberg (Senior)
- Brennan P Harrington (Sophomore)
- Jacob Matthew Lange (Senior)
- Tyler Sand (Senior)
Rapids City (61278)
- Reece Hyrkas (Sophomore)
- Montana K Mosel (Senior)
Reynolds (61279)
- Dana Renae Dunnett (Senior)
Rock Island (61201)
- Anabel M Alva (Senior)
- Claire Dodson (Senior)
- Isabella Hartley (Junior)
- Paw T Htoo (Senior)
- Hannah L Lorah (Sophomore)
- Sunday Paw (Senior)
- Lauren Plumb (Senior)
- Michael Shay (Junior)
- Kole J Shuda (Senior)
- Mya T Zar (Senior)
Silvis (61282)
- Andray Golden (Senior)
- Celeste Thomasa Jimenez (Senior)
- Heather Johnson (Senior)
- Alyssa M Sierra (Sophomore)
- Gage M Tittle (Junior)
- Mei Lin Zheng (Junior)
Taylor Ridge (61284)
- Alissa M Anderson (Senior)
- Logan E Dierikx (Junior)
- Kain M Edwards (Senior)
- Megan E Schaver (Sophomore)
- Katelyn M Walker (Junior)
Connect with us: